SHL Player Stats

Player Stats

RankPlayerTeamPositionGAPPoGPIMGPPts/G
1Schachnovsky, JohnSC-TitaniumForward22153720.00182.06
2Wilson, MikeSC-TitaniumDefence15163135.00191.63
3Garofolo, ZakSC-TitaniumCenter10182817.50161.75
4Vick, BrandonAwareCenter14122602.50171.53
5Kerfoot, DonnySpitfiresDefence1582332.50121.92
6Lundback, PatrikAwareDefence5182315.00181.28
7White, MichaelHootersCenter1382115.00181.17
8Brine, AndyHootersForward51520015.00131.54
9St. Denis, JustinHootersForward7121902.50181.06
10Heinonen, JouniSC-TitaniumRight Wing1451935.00141.36
11Tengsakul, Jantaphong (Moo)HootersForward1171820.00121.50
12Day, CorryAwareForward1251717.50131.31
13Sproule, StephenHootersForward5121700.00190.89
14Michael, DevinAwareForward981712.50171.00
15Stoddart, PaulHootersForward951410.00180.78
16Oztemel, HarrisonSpitfiresRight Wing941310.00160.81
17Nyffenegger, RemoSC-TitaniumDefence6713110.00200.65
18Meyers, AdrianSpitfiresDefence9312215.00180.67
19Limpinphet, Chanokchon (Tan)AwareRight Wing571200.00170.71
20Chamnanrattanakul, Teerapol (La)HootersForward381100.00190.58
21Bauer, ErnestoSpitfiresRight Wing461015.00140.71
22Murray, ScottSpitfiresForward641000.00140.71
23Bredesen, BillAwareForward641005.00160.63
24Boodle, DarrenAwareForward731010.00180.56
25Eerikainen, JariSC-TitaniumDefence371010.00180.56
26Whitcomb, ScottAwareForward549110.0081.13
27Nawasmittawong, Panithi (Jeto)SC-TitaniumForward36900.00130.69
28Ranger, SebastienHootersForward63902.50160.56
29Haynes, RyanAwareForward45900.00170.53
30Chartsuwan, Tewin (Thor)AwareForward54902.5091.00
31LaMantia, JoeSC-TitaniumForward35802.50190.42
32Rutthapong, Krit (Top)HootersForward53800.00200.40
33Monk, DugalSC-TitaniumForward34700.0051.40
34Olofsson, ChristianAwareDefence077010.00190.37
35Howden, GarrettSpitfiresDefence43707.50140.50
36Taylor, RobAwareCenter336012.50160.38
37Bitter, JasonSpitfiresForward24600.00160.38
38Sherman, D.J.SC-TitaniumDefence415117.50210.24
39Rattanachot, Teerasak (Ang)SC-TitaniumRight Wing14500.00110.45
40Cosby, GaryHootersDefence23507.50190.26
41Hã¤kkinen, TommiHootersDefence05502.50160.31
42Thanakroekkiat, Papan (Yean)AwareDefence32502.5080.63
43Jiaravanon, Chaval (Richie)SHL Player StatsLeft Wing14500.0060.83
44Verdy, SebAwareForward22402.5050.80
45Olofsson, HenrikSHL Player StatsForward22405.0031.33
46Konotopetz, DariusHootersForward22400.0070.57
47Charoenrak, Arnupap (Ob)SpitfiresDefence22400.00180.22
48Vatanapanyakul, Araya (Ith)SC-TitaniumRight Wing13400.00170.24
49Blomqvist, DavidHootersDefence22405.00170.24
50Boere, DavidSpitfiresForward31402.50130.31
51Wilson, BradleySpitfiresDefence04410.0090.44
52Kitiyama, MasatoSHL Player StatsForward30300.0050.60
53McIntyre, GeoffSpitfiresLeft Wing21302.5013.00
54Kvasha, OlegSHL Player StatsCenter12302.5040.75
55Fawcett, AlasdairSpitfiresForward21305.00150.20
56McBurney, DaveSpitfiresForward03310.00100.30
57Gilbert, AlexandreSpitfiresCenter12300.0040.75
58Rindlisbacher, SimonSpitfiresForward21302.50150.20
59Bouwens, MarcelSHL Player StatsCenter20202.5050.40
60Hara, IchiroSHL Player StatsForward20202.5021.00
61Pic, NickyAwareDefence02200.00110.18
62Price, TomSC-TitaniumForward20200.0030.67
63Goncharov, ArkadiSC-TitaniumDefence02200.00140.14
64Dolgin-Gardiner, BenSHL Player StatsForward20200.0021.00
65Jaratwuttipreeda, Krittapad (Peam)SpitfiresForward20205.00130.15
66Opiela, StanislavAwareDefence02202.50140.14
67Nightingale, MikeSHL Player StatsForward10100.0011.00
68Jirachai, Paist (Tar)AwareForward01102.5070.14
69Dittmer, RalfHootersDefence01102.5030.33
70Newman, JordanHootersForward10102.50150.07
71nee Toth, AlexanderAwareForward10102.5070.14
72Siridhara, PratchSC-TitaniumCenter01107.50170.06
73Supadilokluk, Chanchit (Champ)AwareDefence10100.0070.14
74Angkulpattanasuk, Wasunan (Pop)HootersGoaltender00000.0020.00
75Prawes, Kaewjeen (Neng)HootersGoaltender00000.0020.00
76Lertitsiri, Pirapong (Juiz)SHL Player StatsGoaltender00000.0070.00
77Forte, RaySHL Player StatsDefence00000.0010.00
78Cox, JamesSpitfiresGoaltender00000.0020.00
79Ungkulpattanasuk, Pattarapol (Dream)HootersGoaltender00030.00100.00
80Parker, LanceAwareGoaltender00012.50160.00
81Cotsmire, JasonSpitfiresGoaltender00000.0040.00
82Gaboriault, YvesAwareGoaltender00010.00130.00
83Toth, GaborSC-TitaniumGoaltender00022.50240.00
84Nagayama, HidekiSHL Player StatsForward00000.0020.00

Goaltender Stats

RankPlayerTeamGAAMinPoGGASVGPSV%
1Prawes, Kaewjeen (Neng)Hooters4.00102085220.867
2Gaboriault, YvesAware3.00663139247130.867
3Toth, GaborSC-Titanium3.381224281533240.867
4Ungkulpattanasuk, Pattarapol (Dream)Hooters3.70510337199100.843
5Parker, LanceAware3.50816156297160.841
6Cotsmire, JasonSpitfires5.002040207540.824
7Angkulpattanasuk, Wasunan (Pop)Hooters5.501020115120.823
8Lertitsiri, Pirapong (Juiz)Subs4.1435702912970.816
9Cox, JamesSpitfires7.501020154820.762

Teams

Aware Hooters Sport Corner – Titanium Sukhumvit Spitfires